FANDOM

1,904 Pages

2012Edit

Diadem of WinterEdit

Winner-winter-2012-ririchiyo
Diadem Winner Shirakiin Ririchiyo
Final 6204 5878
Shirakiin Ririchiyo Araragi Tsukihi
Semifinal 4982 5137 5168 5080
Araragi Karen Shirakiin Ririchiyo Araragi Tsukihi Misaki Mei
T36 Votes T12 Votes Group Winner
Araragi Karen 5371 Araragi Karen 4420 Araragi Karen
Kise Yayoi 1592
Yukine Chris 1511
Charlotte Orléans (Tabitha) 4685 Charlotte Orléans (Tabitha) 2454
Katou Marika 2333
Kyouno Madoka 1747
Ayatsuji Tsukasa 3082 Takanashi Miu 2920
Cordelia Glauca 2010
Takanashi Miu 3826
T36 Votes T12 Votes Group Winner
Hanekawa Tsubasa 5514 Hanekawa Tsubasa 2819 Shirakiin Ririchiyo
Tooru Taki 1512
Zessica Wong 1601
Isanami 1012 Shirakiin Ririchiyo 4761
Rias Gremory 3607
Shirakiin Ririchiyo 4623
Henrietta de Tristain 4050 Henrietta de Tristain 2221
Tachibana Miya 2468
Yamano Lemon 2594
T36 Votes T12 Votes Group Winner
Araragi Tsukihi 5414 Araragi Tsukihi 3851 Araragi Tsukihi
Sonya 2100
Tanamachi Kaoru 1867
Akazawa Izumi 3443 Toujou Koneko 3546
Mishima Nana 1403
Toujou Koneko 4355
Miyagawa Atsumi 956 Roromiya Karuta 3328
Roromiya Karuta 4556
Tiffania Westwood 2609
T36 Votes T12 Votes Group Winner
Nanasaki Ai 2876 Nanasaki Ai 2330 Misaki Mei
Yassan 2817
Takanashi Yomi 2391
Chiaki Kurihara 974 Misaki Mei 5402
Misaki Mei 5372
Takanashi Sora 3733
Hachikuji Mayoi 5028 Hachikuji Mayoi 2824
Koto 1410
Tanigawa Kanna 2439

Diadem of SpringEdit

Winner-spring-2012s
Diadem Winner Kuroyukihime
Final 5914 6753
Chitanda Eru Kuroyukihime
Semifinal 6029 3648 6349 3404
Chitanda Eru Sanka Rea Kuroyukihime Miniwa Tsumiki
T36 Votes T12 Votes Group Winner
Chitanda Eru 7492 Chitanda Eru 5275 Chitanda Eru
Itou Nonoha 750
Mukae Ritsuko 790
Hanaki Yuka 3889 Hanaki Yuka 1144
Itou Serika 1174
Shinonome Kanata 2663
Kasuga Tamaki 1305 Nyarlathotep 3427
Koko Hekmatyar 1977
Nyarlathotep 5921
T36 Votes T12 Votes Group Winner
Hisau Maiya 3513 Onjouji Toki 1718 Sanka Rea
Onjouji Toki 4091
Sasako 1048
Urabe Mikoto 1564 Yoshida Yuki 3704
Xiao-Mei 1846
Yoshida Yuki 5809
Coco 951 Sanka Rea 4408
Eureka 1789
Sanka Rea 6384
T36 Votes T12 Votes Group Winner
Kanoe Yuuko 4404 Kanoe Yuuko 4404 Kuroyukihime
SG550 2056
Tokura Misaki 2071
Furuya Mero 4046 Ibara Mayaka 2485
Ibara Mayaka 4124
Satou Masaki 905
Cthugha 2127 Kuroyukihime 6163
Kuroyukihime 6361
Melona 389
T36 Votes T12 Votes Group Winner
Kurokami Medaka 2644 Matou Sakura 2722 Miniwa Tsumiki
Matou Sakura 4695
Mine Fujiko 615
Aida Riko 1308 Miniwa Tsumiki 4224
Miniwa Tsumiki 5991
Oda Nobunaga 1776
Chris 6812 Chris 3821
Mizukoshi Saki 2049
Tanaka Hanako 560

Diadem of SummerEdit

Winner-summer-2012-asuna
Diadem Winner Yuuki Asuna
Final 2423 3960
Yui (SAO) Yuuki Asuna
Semifinal 2812 4117 2148 5248
Kirigaya Suguha Yui (SAO) Inaba Himeko Yuuki Asuna
T36 Votes T12 Votes Group Winner
Watashi 1885 Erica Blandelli 1324 Kirigaya Suguha
Iris 625
Erica Blandelli 3035
Nagase Iori 3889 Nagase Iori 1404
Horizon Ariadust (P-01s) 2581
Yukimura Chizuru 910
Kirigaya Suguha 3567 Kirigaya Suguha 3567
Takenaka Hanbee 2119
Kanamori Hakata 430
T36 Votes T12 Votes Group Winner
Yui (SAO) 4850 Yui (SAO) 4291 Yui (SAO)
Rebecca Anderson 990
Aida Yurume 268
Toshinou Kyouko 2630 Toshinou Kyouko 1378
Sumiyoshi Chisato 2088
Fujiwara no Takaiko 481
Okita Sawa 2269 Okita Sawa 1159
Binboda Momiji 1933
Takamura Yui 1124
T36 Votes T12 Votes Group Winner
Akaza Akari 2988 Akaza Akari 1925 Inaba Himeko
Kunitachi Rinka 1738
Hasegawa Haruka 372
Inaba Himeko 2965 Inaba Himeko 2866
Oda Nobuna 2025
Sakuraba Chitose 284
Sakai Wakana 2866 Sakai Wakana 2579
Buratei Marri 756
Lisara Restall 1886
T36 Votes T12 Votes Group Winner
Funami Yui 2853 Funami Yui 1023 Yuuki Asuna
Shinonome Satsuki 2119
Shimao Rokka 431
Yuuki Asuna 5517 Yuuki Asuna 4979
Doumoto Kuzuha 595
He Liao Diao 125
Millhiore Firiano Biscotti 2269 Sakura Ichiko 973
Sakura Ichiko 2367
Felicità 919

Diadem of AutumnEdit

Winner-autumn-2012s
Diadem Winner Takanashi Rikka
Final 2728 3871
Shiina Mashiro Takanashi Rikka
Semifinal 4066 2696 2091 5143
Shiina Mashiro Natsume Rin Noumi Kudryavka Takanashi Rikka
T36 Votes T12 Votes Group Winner
Shiina Mashiro 4583 Shiina Mashiro 3037 Shiina Mashiro
Nazuna 623
Nel 444
Neko 3986 Neko 1995
Nishizumi Miho 1031
Naze Youka 870
Nibutani Shinka 3859 Nibutani Shinka 1856
Senomiya Akiho 1256
Arnval Mk.2 844
T36 Votes T12 Votes Group Winner
Tachibana Mei 1119 Kurasaki Mea 1279 Natsume Rin
Fuwa Aika 1733
Kurosaki Mea 2741
Natsume Rin 3885 Natsume Rin 2858
Sakurakouji Sakura 1060
Erina Pendleton 307
Dekomori Sanae 2118 Mizutani Shizuku 2451
Mizutani Shizuku 2613
Tsugumi Ruri 1127
T36 Votes T12 Votes Group Winner
Noumi Kudryavka 3090 Noumi Kudryavka 2690 Noumi Kudryavka
Natsume Asako 2233
Inaba Rinne 235
Morgiana 2110 Morgiana 1524
Suirenji Ruka 1524
Sugisaki Ringo 1766
Momo Belia Deviluke 2887 Momo Belia Deviluke 2026
Himenokouji Akiko 1687
Momozono Nanami 1147
T36 Votes T12 Votes Group Winner
Kurugaya Yuiko 2966 Kurugaya Yuiko 1013 Takanashi Rikka
Kusaribe Hakaze 1938
Watanabe Saki 865
Takanashi Rikka 5185 Takanashi Rikka 4484
Himiko 947
Ecarlate Juptris ST. Piria 310
Ayukawa Tenri 1876 Aoyama Nanami 1369
Aoyama Nanami 3035
Tsunemori Akane 1137

2013Edit

Diadem of WinterEdit

Winner-winter-2013s
Diadem Winner Kurousagi
Final 4502 8019
Leticia Draculair Kurousagi
Semifinal 5570 4460 6504 3698
Leticia Draculair Kitashirakawa Tamako Kurousagi Rita Ainsworth
T36 Votes T12 Votes Group Winner
Yuugiri 1482 Nishikino Maki 2822 Leticia Draculair
Yagami Kagami 2584
Nishikino Maki 3706
Shinomiya Himawari 2493 Shiguma Rika 4140
Heroine 1803
Shiguma Rika 6111
Fuyuumi Ai 3987 Leticia Draculair 4487
Leticia Draculair 4448
Leila Malkal 2081
T36 Votes T12 Votes Group Winner
Kotoura Haruka 3834 Minami Kana 2954 Kitashirakawa Tamako
Minami Kana 4323
Hamaji 1537
Koshiki Miyuki 1955 Harusaki Chiwa 3983
Harusaki Chiwa 3700
Furugoori Kona 1765
Kenzaki Makoto 768 Kitashirakawa Tamako 4212
Kitashirakawa Tamako 4681
Reinforce Zwei 1779
T36 Votes T12 Votes Group Winner
Yoshino Charles 1326 Kurousagi 5422 Kurousagi
Minami Haruka 1561
Kurousagi 4803
Yukimura Aoi 1258 Natsukawa Masuzu 2693
Kuroki Kei 1962
Natsukawa Masuzu 3865
Futaki Kanata 3683 Takayama Maria 2888
Haraki Tsugumi 1258
Takayama Maria 5073
T36 Votes T12 Votes Group Winner
Natsuki 886 Kitashirakawa Anko 3485 Rita Ainsworth
Kitashirakawa Anko 4889
Sonoda Umi 3478
Rita Ainsworth 4362 Rita Ainsworth 4307
Amatsuka Mao 2974
Ayase Chihaya 1594
Tsukuyomi Sasami 2231 Maou 2905
Ruki 1057
Maou 4872

Diadem of SpringEdit

Winner-spring-2013s
Diadem Winner Tokisaki Kurumi
Final 6124 7483
Itsuka Kotori Tokisaki Kurumi
Semifinal 5951 6650 5284 6930
Tsutsukakushi Tsukiko Itsuka Kotori Yoshino (DAL) Tokisaki Kurumi
T36 Votes T12 Votes Group Winner
Yusa Emi 5260 Yusa Emi 2980 Tsutsukakushi Tsukiko
Makishima Saori 2988
Kugimiya Kei 685
Tsutsukakushi Tsukiko 7646 Tsutsukakushi Tsukiko 6211
Amy 1374
Amane Suzuha 2216
Frenda Seivelun 6367 Frenda Seivelun 2864
Rukino Saki 2618
Uchida Yuuko 1427
T36 Votes T12 Votes Group Winner
Ika Musume 4172 Yuigahama Yui 2561 Itsuka Kotori
Yuigahama Yui 5274
Kotoha 1241
Itsuka Kotori 5613 Itsuka Kotori 5749
Uehara Ayuko 1188
Leviathan 958
Mikasa Ackerman 5378 Mikasa Ackerman 3744
Ban Airi 1683
Saeki Nanako 651
T36 Votes T12 Votes Group Winner
Yoshino (DAL) 5224 Yoshino (DAL) 5238 Yoshino (DAL)
Sasha Blouse 2223
Muromi-san 734
Azuki Azusa 5512 Azuki Azusa 3939
Tamura Manami 1570
Yukino Yukari 1004
Tennousu Athena 3437 Kamazuki Suzuno 2182
Kamazuki Suzuno 5231
Harukawa Kahori 1109
T36 Votes T12 Votes Group Winner
Shokuhou Misaki 5861 Shokuhou Misaki 3042 Tokisaki Kurumi
Suzuhara Izumiko 1833
Kuune 2357
Tokisaki Kurumi 7214 Tokisaki Kurumi 5474
Ichii Yui 1148
Miyakawa Hikage 1152
Yukinoshita Yukino 5533 Yukinoshita Yukino 3096
Tsukumo 1230
Mushanokouji Iwai 2057

Diadem of SummerEdit

Winner-summer-2013s
Diadem Winner Kirigiri Kyouko
Final 3696 3056
Kirigiri Kyouko Noire
Semifinal 3966 4581 4461 3532
Nepgear Kirigiri Kyouko Noire Ai Astin
T36 Votes T12 Votes Group Winner
Kurahashi Riko 1991 Miyu Edelfelt 2011 Nepgear
Miyu Edelfelt 2819
Totori Kagami 767
Kuroki Tomoko 2726 Nepgear 3483
Nepgear 2819
Yamato Yura 549
Dee Ensy Stratmitos 2884 Dee Ensy Stratmitos 2423
Kosaka Chihiro 2226
Mushibugyou 974
T36 Votes T12 Votes Group Winner
Kirakishou 2413 Komichi Aya 1622 Kirigiri Kyouko
Komichi Aya 2558
Mori Yuki 650
Yanagi Fuyumi 2579 Matsuoka Gou 2523
Taiyou Akari 763
Matsuoka Gou 3056
Kirigiri Kyouko 4335 Kirigiri Kyouko 4181
Susana Hopsins 587
Misawa Maho 1705
T36 Votes T12 Votes Group Winner
Minato Tomoka 3471 Minato Tomoka 2701 Ai Astin
Ichinose Hajime 1408
Mikage Aki 1184
Doumyouji Sakura 888 Ai Astin 2952
Kujyou Tsukiyo 2396
Ai Astin 3090
Eba Yuzuki 1374 Souseiseki 2397
Natsuno Kirihime 2700
Souseiseki 3578
T36 Votes T12 Votes Group Winner
Bandou Marimo 321 Noire 3177 Noire
Noire 4609
Maki Natsuo 2302
Febri 4900 Febri 3154
Yamagami Lucy 2265
Shimogamo Haha 416
Yukine Chris 1907 Celestia Ludenberg 2258
Kujou Karen 2017
Celestia Ludenberg 3865

Diadem of AutumnEdit

Winner-autumn-2013s
Diadem Winner Kuriyama Mirai
Final 3067 3514
Nase Mitsuki Kuriyama Mirai
Semifinal 4757 3779 4236 4430
Nase Mitsuki Charlotte Belew Yaya Kuriyama Mirai
T36 Votes T12 Votes Group Winner
Akatsuki 2969 Akatsuki 2789 Nase Mitsuki
Koto 2012
Fino Bloodstone 976
Nase Mitsuki 3843 Nase Mitsuki 3917
Rachel Alucard 1464
Mankanshoku Mako 862
Naruse Ibara 1469 Matsumae Ohana 1839
Matsumae Ohana 2659
Touma Kazusa 1594
T36 Votes T12 Votes Group Winner
Miyauchi Renge 1938 Charlotte Belew 2767 Charlotte Belew
Charlotte Belew 2827
Celia Cumani Aintree 1071
Serena 1140 Sarashiki Tatenashi 2713
Sarashiki Tatenashi 3175
Mukaido Manaka 2164
Kaga Kouko 2695 Yuuouji Ouka 2550
Shinmoto Chiko 514
Yuuouji Ouka 3002
T36 Votes T12 Votes Group Winner
Hiradaira Chisaki 2920 Hiradaira Chisaki 1626 Yaya
Ogiso Setsuna 1371
Momoi Satsuki 1841
Himeragi Yukina 2707 Yaya 3625
Yaya 3405
Saeki Makoto 447
Hagiwara Sakura 1055 Chocolat 3035
Matoi Ryuuko 2322
Chocolat 4357
T36 Votes T12 Votes Group Winner
Miss Monochrome 2704 Hozuki Ferrari 1191 Kuriyama Mirai
Hozuki Ferrari 2931
Nanami Ao 1287
Iona 1630 Kuriyama Mirai 4468
Kuriyama Mirai 5217
Komori Yui 1142
Tsuchimikado Natsume 3216 Myucel Foaran 2697
Maya Mari 894
Myucel Foaran 3264

2014Edit

Diadem of Winter Edit

Winner-winter-2014

Edit

Diadem Winner Kirisaki Chitoge
Final 4228 3837
Kirisaki Chitoge Onodera Kosaki
Semifinal 4428 3360 4318 3826
Kirisaki Chitoge Tokido Saya Onodera Kosaki Shichimiya Satone
T32 Votes T16 Votes Top 8 Votes Group Winner
Kirisaki Chitoge 3748 Kirisaki Chitoge 3668 Kirisaki Chitoge 4243 Kirisaki Chitoge
Kagari Ayaka 1405
Kannagi Kazari 3203 Kannagi Kazari 2368
Shimada Mayu 1330
Shibasaki Roka 2571 Shibasaki Roka 2716 Kirasaka Sayaka 2845
Super Sonico 2074
Kanzaki Mitsuki 1528 Kirasaka Sayaka 2851
Kirasaka Sayaka 2188
T32 Votes T16 Votes Top 8 Votes Group Winner
Kinoshita Ringo 2401 Kinoshita Ringo 3400 Kinoshita Ringo 3193 Tokido Saya
Claire Cruz 1152
Hasegawa Yume 2383 Hasegawa Yume 1883
Yokoi Rumi 2130
Yonomori Kobeni 3827 Yonomori Kobeni 2549 Tokido Saya 3541
Takei Hisa 2715
Tokido Saya 2519 Tokido Saya 2990
Fushimi Inari 1344
T32 Votes T16 Votes Top 8 Votes Group Winner
Shichimiya Satone 3621 Shichimiya Satone 4202 Shichimiya Satone 3411 Shichimiya Satone
Hajime 560
Hagimura Suzu 2338 Hoshimiya Kate 1647
Hoshimiya Kate 2357
Sonoda Yuu 2975 Lenessia Erhart Cowen 2399 Ryougi Mana 2094
Lenessia Erhart Cowen 3217
Iki Hiyori 1814 Ryougi Mana 2912
Ryougi Mana 2368
T32 Votes T16 Votes Top 8 Votes Group Winner
Onodera Kosaki 3853 Onodera Kosaki 3672 Onodera Kosaki 3400 Onodera Kosaki
Harime Nui 1059
Miyanaga Saki 1875 Takao 1964
Takao 2631
Ebisu Kofuku 2331 Shichijou Aria 2753 Shichijou Aria 1960
Shichijou Aria 4008
Takayama Haruka 1586 Aiba Mui 2547
Aiba Mui 1820
Characters Votes Characters Votes
Ryougi Mana 1976 Kirasaka Sayaka 2283
Fushimi Inari 1168 Aiba Mui 1813
Harime Nui 1068 Claire Cruz 1186
Kagari Ayaka 968 Hajime 689
Jeanne Kaguya d'Arc 638 Shirayuki Hime 592
Ame 456 Peach Maki 475
Sudo Cecil 359 Adélie 449

Diadem of SpringEdit

Winner-spring-2014
Diadem Winner Shiro
Final 3722 5143
Aihara Enju Shiro
Semifinal 4275 3605 3243 4953
Aihara Enju Kafuu Chino Tina Sprout Shiro
T32 Votes T16 Votes Top 8 Votes Group Winner
Aihara Enju 3466 Aihara Enju 3070 Aihara Enju 3963 Aihara Enju
Harudori Tsugumi 715
Shiba Miyuki 3860 Shiba Miyuki 3022
Azuma Tokaku 1886
Tachibana Marika 2427 Tachibana Marika 2715 Stephanie Dola 3500
Nike Remercier 936
Stephanie Dola 2542 Stephanie Dola 3388
Eco 1405
T32 Votes T16 Votes Top 8 Votes Group Winner
Tateyama Ayano 2220 Tateyama Ayano 2433 Tedeza Rize 2468 Kafuu Chino
Escha Malier 1794
Tedeza Rize 2066 Tedeza Rize 2185
Tomoe Mami 1904
Kuroha Neko 2110 Kuroha Neko 2754 Kafuu Chino 4003
Ryuugajou Nanana 1465
Kafuu Chino 2286 Kafuu Chino 3154
Erza Scarlet 1590
T32 Votes T16 Votes Top 8 Votes Group Winner
Shiro 4067 Shiro 4515 Shiro 3169 Shiro
Mahougasawa Akane 616
Kawai Ritsu 2449 Kawai Ritsu 1572
Yamagishi Saki 1906
Jibril 2920 Jibril 3612 Jibril 2483
Chaika Trabant 974
Yamai Kaguya 2489 Yamai Kaguya 2559
Ashisu Sahoto 1499
T32 Votes T16 Votes Top 8 Votes Group Winner
Tina Sprout 3324 Tina Sprout 3305 Tina Sprout 3136 Tina Sprout
Momoe Nagisa 1214
Kozakura Marry 2182 Kozakura Marry 2457
Ikkyuu Tensai 1517
Fujimiya Kaori 2177 Saegusa Mayumi 2894 Izayoi Miku 2446
Saegusa Mayumi 2388
Izayoi Miku 2344 Izayoi Miku 2981
Kirigaya Hitsugi 1310
Characters Votes Characters Votes
Ashisu Sahoto 1805 Eco 1466
Erza Scarlet 1797 Kirigaya Hitsugi 1142
Momoe Nagisa 1299 Escha Malier 1003
Harudori Tsugumi 719 Mahougasawa Akane 918
Mutou Hana 577 Nekoyama Suzu 839
Takabe Yukari 499 Kurebayashi Yuzuki 658
Mineva Lao Zabi 358 Nanase Miyuki 419

Diadem of SummerEdit

Winner-summer-2014
Diadem Winner Sakura Chiyo
Final 2120 2694
Asada Shino Sakura Chiyo
Semifinal 2422 2138 2676 1838
Asada Shino Terminus Est Sakura Chiyo Akame
T32 Votes T16 Votes Top 8 Votes Group Winner
Asada Shino 4046 Asada Shino 3361 Asada Shino 2959 Asada Shino
Urushiba Rinka 534
Kanbaru Suruga 2185 Kanbaru Suruga 1548
Sekiya Naru 2079
Nijino Yurika 2333 Nijino Yurika 2529 Nijino Yurika 2116
Suzuki Ikumi 1765
Fukami Touko 1430 Sakurai Aoi 1916
Sakurai Aoi 2607
T32 Votes T16 Votes Top 8 Votes Group Winner
Terminus Est 3322 Terminus Est 2918 Terminus Est 3027 Terminus Est
Mishima Lisa 1008
Asseylum Vers Allusia 2284 Asseylum Vers Allusia 1678
Hana N. Fontainestand 1723
Seo Yuzuki 3811 Seo Yuzuki 2520 Seo Yuzuki 1930
Doll 263
Kashima Yuu 1874 Endou Rino 2034
Endou Rino 2435
T32 Votes T16 Votes Top 8 Votes Group Winner
Sakura Chiyo 3938 Sakura Chiyo 3361 Sakura Chiyo 3151 Sakura Chiyo
Marie 540
Chloe von Einzbern 2788 Chloe von Einzbern 1566
Takayama Yanagi 1406
Mine 2842 Mine 2402 Mine 1892
Usami Nanako 1433
Claire Rouge 2701 Claire Rouge 2215
Fueguchi Hinami 1554
T32 Votes T16 Votes Top 8 Votes Group Winner
Akame 3576 Akame 2812 Akame 3395 Akame
Sonokawa Momoka 803
Yoshioka Futaba 1204 Higashihongan Sanae 1940
Higashihongan Sanae 2867
Kirishima Touka 2942 Kirishima Touka 2206 Maji Mojiruka Rurumo 1341
Tsukino Usagi 1110
Kotoishi Naru 1563 Maji Mojiruka Rurumo 2218
Maji Mojiruka Rurumo 2311

Diadem of AutumnEdit

Winner-autumn-2014
Diadem Winner Sento Isuzu
Final 2417 2343
Sento Isuzu Konno Yuuki
Semifinal 2708 1611 2476 1970
Sento Isuzu Himeki Chifuyu Konno Yuuki Suou Amane
T32 Votes T16 Votes Top 8 Votes Group Winner
Sento Isuzu 4013 Sento Isuzu 3546 Sento Isuzu 3032 Sento Isuzu
Amira 471
Chloe Lemaire 1964 Tsunashi Kaoru 1237
Tsunashi Kaoru 1973
Matsushima Michiru 2236 Matsushima Michiru 1699 Kanzaki Tomoyo 1841
Kazama Levi 1795
Kanzaki Tomoyo 2915 Kanzaki Tomoyo 2773
Yasuhara Ema 1285
T32 Votes T16 Votes Top 8 Votes Group Winner
Miyazono Kaori 2233 Miyazono Kaori 2061 Suzuki Kana 1619 Himeki Chifuyu
Angelise Ikaruga Misurugi 1527
Yona 1660 Suzuki Kana 2158
Suzuki Kana 2109
Himeki Chifuyu 2505 Himeki Chifuyu 3021 Himeki Chifuyu 2668
Kisaragi Chihaya 1826
Shinohara Erika 1602 Tsunemori Akane 1672
Tsunemori Akane 2242
T32 Votes T16 Votes Top 8 Votes Group Winner
Latifa Fleuranza 3633 Latifa Fleuranza 2978 Latifa Fleuranza 2424 Konno Yuuki
Aino Minako 766
Sawabe Tsubaki 1258 Miyamori Aoi 1623
Miyamori Aoi 2538
Konno Yuuki 3129 Konno Yuuki 3096 Konno Yuuki 2638
Sasaki Kaori 1183
Komiya Nonoka 1989 Komiya Nonoka 1654
Tougou Mimori 1804
T32 Votes T16 Votes Top 8 Votes Group Winner
Suou Amane 3298 Suou Amane 2803 Suou Amane 2551 Suou Amane
Nakamori Aoko 845
Tsube Aika 2049 Tsube Aika 1669
Yuuki Yuuna 1934
Noel 2592 Noel 2227 Noel 1989
Sensei 1319
Ichimatsu Kohina 1626 Eleonora Viltaria 2185
Eleonora Viltaria 2242

2015 Edit

Diadem of Winter Edit

Winner-winter-2015
Diadem Winner Katou Megumi
Final 2601 2513
Katou Megumi Kongou
Semifinal 2788 2590 2742 2618
Katou Megumi Yuudachi Kongou Kasumigaoka Utaha
T32 Votes T16 Votes Top 8 Votes Group Winner
Katou Megumi 4310 Katou Megumi 4167 Katou Megumi 4242 Katou Megumi
Leopard 1340
Toshinou Kyouko 3086 Toshino Kyouko 2766
Urushibara Shizuno 2323
Lilith Bristol 3347 Lilith Bristol 3331 Lilith Bristol 2427
Misono Chiaya 1799
Naruse Maria 2776 Naruse Maria 2285
Mononobe Mitsuki 2101
T32 Votes T16 Votes Top 8 Votes Group Winner
Yuudachi 4698 Yuudachi 4325 Yuudachi 3806 Yuudachi
Shimazu Sakuya 1186
Naruse Mio 3823 Naruse Mio 2238
Nona 1689
Sawamura Spencer Eriri 4577 Sawamura Spencer Eriri 4253 Sawamura Spencer Eriri 3230
Chiyuki 1338
Shiina 3306 Shiina 1814
Maria 1933
T32 Votes T16 Votes Top 8 Votes Group Winner
Kongou 4925 Kongou 4750 Kongou 4525 Kongou
Yurigasaki Lulu 1010
Iris Freyja 2756 Iris Freyja 1698
Anastasia 2572
Julie Sigtuna 3626 Julie Sigtuna 3131 Julie Sigtuna 2355
Orihara Kururi 2156
Shibuya Rin 3398 Shibuya Rin 3080
Elizabeth Lyonesse 2260
T32 Votes T16 Votes Top 8 Votes Group Winner
Kasumigaoka Utaha 4188 Kasumigaoka Utaha 4269 Kasumigaoka Utaha 3813 Kasumigaoka Utaha
Aiza Nagi 1861
Akaza Akari 3415 Akaza Akari 2447
Ononoki Yotsugi 2643
Shimakaze 4182 Shimakaze 4503 Shimakaze 3225
Kayano Kaede 1977
Machiko Ryou 3429 Machiko Ryou 1798
Diane 1886

Diadem of Spring Edit

Winner-spring-2015
Diadem Winner Isla
Final 2544 2324
Isla Isshiki Iroha
Semifinal 2548 2364 2640 2123
Isla Hikigaya Komachi Isshiki Iroha Onodera Haru
T32 Votes T16 Votes Top 8 Votes Group Winner
Isla 4308 Isla 3305 Isla 3394 Isla
Mamiya Sakura 1322
Mary Macbeth (White) 2543 Mary Macbeth (White) 1353
Amami Hibiki 2470
Shiraishi Urara 3147 Shiraishi Urara 2612 Shiraishi Urara 2483
Takamichi Vivio 1639
Tanaka Asuka 3006 Tanaka Asuka 1969
Hijirikawa Cyan 1416
T32 Votes T16 Votes Top 8 Votes Group Winner
Hikigaya Komachi 4533 Hikigaya Komachi 2553 Hikigaya Komachi 3154 Hikigaya Komachi
Ichinomiya Eruna 2001
Hestia 4585 Hestia 2394
Farangis 1682
Kousaka Reina 2534 Kousaka Reina 2256 Kousaka Reina 2886
Rias Gremory 1948
Nakiri Erina 2308 Nakiri Erina 2137
Krul Tepes 1956
T32 Votes T16 Votes Top 8 Votes Group Winner
Isshiki Iroha 3685 Isshiki Iroha 3091 Isshiki Iroha 2911 Isshiki Iroha
Subaru 1183
Kazami Kazuki 2588 Kazami Kazuki 2270
Odagiri Nene 2059
Hiiragi Shinoa 3082 Hiiragi Shinoa 2642 Hiiragi Shinoa 2354
Alice Cartelet 1877
Aiz Wallenstein 3313 Aiz Wallenstein 2386
Asakura Ryouko 1796
T32 Votes T16 Votes Top 8 Votes Group Winner
Onodera Haru 3580 Onodera Haru 2565 Onodera Haru 2869 Onodera Haru
Narugino Mikatan 1202
Kinushima Michuru 2920 Kinushima Michuru 2314
Yamato Rinko 1577
Oumae Kumiko 2613 Oumae Kumiko 2432 Oumae Kumiko 2434
Nya-tan 1492
Tadakoro Megumi 3163 Tadakoro Megumi 2383
Shiraui Tsumugi 984

Diadem of Summer Edit

Winner-summer-2015
Diadem Winner Tomori Nao
Final 4024 3248
Tomori Nao Doma Umaru
Semifinal 3952 2434 3963 2315
Tomori Nao Ebisuzawa Kurumi Doma Umaru Otosaka Ayumi
T32 Votes T16 Votes Top 8 Votes Group Winner
Tomori Nao 3772 Tomori Nao 5032 Tomori Nao 4349 Tomori Nao
Alex Benedetto 1336
Anna Nishikinomiya 2884 Anna Nishikinomiya 1038
Midorikawa Hana 1478
Sakurada Akane 2996 Sakurada Akane 3292 Sakurada Akane 2451
Sera Mizuki 2056
Ebina Nana 3141 Ebina Nana 2843
Nachetanya Loei Piena Augustra 1743
T32 Votes T16 Votes Top 8 Votes Group Winner
Ebisuzawa Kurumi 3743 Ebisuzawa Kurumi 3165 Ebisuzawa Kurumi 3324 Ebisuzawa Kurumi
Shiragami Youko 1732
Koshigaya Komari 2752 Koshigaya Komari 2208
Rory Mercury 2374
Kurobane Yusa 3455 Kurobane Yusa 3368 Kurobane Yusa 3124
Eiha 1751
Albedo 3241 Albedo 2409
Inami Mahiru 1974
T32 Votes T16 Votes Top 8 Votes Group Winner
Doma Umaru 4198 Doma Umaru 3864 Doma Umaru 3440 Doma Umaru
Kohashi Wakaba 1620
Wakana Ui 2737 Wakana Ui 1630
Miia 2342
Kajou Ayame 2763 Kajou Ayame 2857 Kajou Ayame 2229
Miss Monochrome 1766
Flamie Speeddraw 2441 Flamie Speeddraw 2442
Tachibana Hotaru 1831
T32 Votes T16 Votes Top 8 Votes Group Winner
Otosaka Ayumi 3538 Otosaka Ayumi 3970 Otosaka Ayumi 3502 Otosaka Ayumi
Ichinose Hajime 2180
Taneshima Popura 2886 Taneshima Popura 2803
Alisa Illinichina Amiella 2618
Lala Satalin Deviluke 3565 Lala Satalin Deviluke 3369 Lala Satalin Deviluke 2703
Shirayuki 2387
Takeya Yuki 3604 Takeya Yuki 3043
Kohana Rin 2102

Diadem of Autumn Edit

Winner-autumn-2015
Diadem Winner Nase Mitsuki
Final 4362 3668
Nase Mitsuki Kujou Sakurako
Semifinal 4880 4731 4796 3704
Nase Mitsuki Hanekawa Tsubasa Kujou Sakurako Kuon
T32 Votes T16 Votes Top 8 Votes Group Winner
Nase Mitsuki 3731 Nase Mitsuki 3956 Nase Mitsuki 5156 Nase Mitsuki
Kidouin Makio 1655
Neko 4007 Neko 3548
Komori Shuri 1378
Hoto Mocha 3617 Hoto Mocha 4082 Hoto Mocha 4594
Felia 1935
Stella Vermillion 4430 Stella Vermillion 3710
Konami Kirie 555
T32 Votes T16 Votes Top 8 Votes Group Winner
Hanekawa Tsubasa 4535 Hanekawa Tsubasa 4224 Hanekawa Tsubasa 5282 Hanekawa Tsubasa
Nishinosono Moe 2072
Milinda Brantini 3611 Milinda Brantini 3333
Petra Ral 1655
Senritsu no Tatsumaki 2364 Senritsu no Tatsumaki 3505 Senritsu no Tatsumaki 4074
Nikaidou Mari 2627
Shiodome Hakua 3542 Shiodome Hakua 3463
Mamiya Akari 2405
T32 Votes T16 Votes Top 8 Votes Group Winner
Kujou Sakurako 4105 Kujou Sakurako 4243 Kujou Sakurako 5009 Kujou Sakurako
Shikishima Mirei 1015
Frolaytia Capistrano 2596 Frolaytia Capistrano 2896
Kurogane Shizuku 2561
Julis - Alexia van Riessfeld 3646 Julis - Alexia van Riessfeld 3849 Julis - Alexia van Riessfeld 4387
Komori Yui 1457
Oikura Sodachi 3789 Oikura Sodachi 3430
Kudelia Aina Bernstein 1186
T32 Votes T16 Votes Top 8 Votes Group Winner
Kuon 3619 Kuon 3601 Kuon 5153 Kuon
Hacka Doll #2 1200
Tenkuubashi Aika 3572 Tenkuubashi Aika 3199
Yachi Hitoka 1517
Kushina Anna 4100 Kushina Anna 3832 Kushina Anna 4482
Hakone 1497
Toudou Kirin 3549 Toudou Kirin 3420
Hoshino Kikko 1366

2016 Edit

Diadem of Winter Edit

Diadem of Spring Edit

Diadem of Summer Edit

Diadem of Autumn Edit

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.