Preliminary
Stella
Round 1
Arena | Contestants |
---|---|
Stella 1 | Gokou Ruri (Kuroneko) |
Stella 2 | Tachibana Kanade |
Stella 3 | Eucliwood Hellscythe |
Stella 4 | Misaka Mikoto |
Stella 5 | Shiina Mashiro |
Stella 6 | Aragaki Ayase |
Stella 7 | Nakano Azusa |
Stella 8 | Aisaka Taiga |
Stella 9 | Nakamura Yuri |
Stella 10 | Hasegawa Kobato |
Stella 11 | Akiyama Mio |
Stella 12 | Yuzuriha Inori |
Round 2
Arena | Contestants |
---|---|
Stella 1 | Kashiwazaki Sena |
Stella 2 | Konjiki no Yami |
Stella 3 | Makise Kurisu |
Stella 4 | Honma Meiko |
Stella 5 | Kousaka Kirino |
Stella 6 | Hirasawa Yui |
Stella 7 | Mikazuki Yozora |
Stella 8 | Saber |
Stella 9 | Victorique de Blois |
Stella 10 | Yui-nyan |
Stella 11 | Kasugano Sora |
Stella 12 | Shana |
Round 3
Arena | Contestants |
---|---|
Stella 1 | Charlotte Dunois |
Stella 2 | Last Order |
Stella 3 | Suzumiya Haruhi |
Stella 4 | Oshino Shinobu |
Stella 5 | Senjougahara Hitagi |
Stella 6 | Katsura Hinagiku |
Stella 7 | Iwasawa Masami |
Stella 8 | Illyasviel von Einzbern |
Stella 9 | Kirishima Shouko |
Stella 10 | Sengoku Nadeko |
Stella 11 | Nagato Yuki |
Stella 12 | Touwa Erio |
Nova
Phase 1
Arena | Contestants |
---|---|
Nova 1 | Takanashi Rikka |
Nova 2 | Kuroyukihime |
Nova 3 | Yuuki Asuna |
Nova 4 | Aoyama Nanami |
Nova 5 | Tsutsukakushi Tsukiko |
Nova 6 | Nibutani Shinka |
Nova 7 | Yoshino |
Nova 8 | Yaya |
Nova 9 | Azuki Azusa |
Nova 10 | Kuriyama Mirai |
Nova 11 | Itsuka Kotori |
Nova 12 | Tokisaki Kurumi |
Phase 2
Arena | Contestants |
---|---|
Nova 1 | Chitanda Eru |
Nova 2 | Yatogami Touka |
Nova 3 | Kurousagi |
Nova 4 | Yukinoshita Yukino |
Nova 5 | Takanashi Touka |
Nova 6 | Kirigaya Suguha |
Nova 7 | Tobiichi Origami |
Nova 8 | Yui |
Phase 3
Arena | Contestants |
---|---|
Bracket A | Yuuki Mikan |
Bracket B | Dekomori Sanae |
Bracket C | Haqua du Lot Herminium |
Bracket D | Nyarlathotep |
Bracket E | Roromiya Karuta |
Bracket F | Shiomiya Shiori |
Bracket G | Momo Belia Deviluke |
Bracket H | Shokuhou Misaki |
Bracket I | Charlotte Belew |
Bracket J | Chocolat |
Bracket K | Laura Bodewig |
Bracket L | Shirakiin Ririchiyo |
Bracket M | Noumi Kudryavka |
Bracket N | Yukihira Furano |
Bracket O | Natsume Rin |
Bracket P | Himeragi Yukina |
Regular Season
Aquamarine
Rank | Nova | Stella |
---|---|---|
1 | Takanashi Rikka | Gokou Ruri |
2 | Itsuka Kotori | Tachibana Kanade |
3 | Yoshino | Misaka Mikoto |
4 | Kuroyukihime | |
5 | ||
6 | ||
7 |
Rank | Contestants | Votes | SDO | FNS |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Misaka Mikoto | 2857 | 78.849 | 155.248 |
2 | Tachibana Kanade | 2074 | 93.576 | 149.038 |
3 | Gokou Ruri | 732 | 93.629 | 113.204 |
4 | Takanashi Rikka | 654 | 90.397 | 107.886 |
5 | Itsuka Kotori | 761 | 87.383 | 107.734 |
6 | Yoshino | 598 | 81.741 | 97.733 |
7 | Kuroyukihime | 551 | 71.687 | 86.422 |
Necklace Winner: Misaka Mikoto
Amethyst
Rank | Nova | Stella |
---|---|---|
1 | Tokisaki Kurumi | |
2 | Itsuka Kotori | Tachibana Kanade |
3 | Yoshino | Gokou Ruri (Kuroneko) |
4 | Tsutsukakushi Tsukiko | Eucliwood Hellscythe |
5 | ||
6 | ||
7 |
Rank | Contestants | Votes | SDO | FNS |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tachibana Kanade | 2667 | 93.412 | 157.578 |
2 | Tokisaki Kurumi | 2323 | 94.443 | 150.333 |
3 | Gokou Ruri | 1182 | 78.272 | 106.710 |
4 | Itsuka Kotori | 881 | 84.786 | 105.982 |
5 | Eucliwood Hellscythe | 824 | 72.429 | 92.254 |
6 | Yoshino | 617 | 71.352 | 86.197 |
7 | Tsutsukakushi Tsukiko | 650 | 69.369 | 85.008 |
Necklace Winner: Tachibana Kanade
Ruby
Rank | Nova | Stella |
---|---|---|
1 | Kuroyukihime | |
2 | Tokisaki Kurumi | |
3 | Itsuka Kotori | Shana |
4 | Yuuki Asuna | Eucliwood Hellscythe |
5 | Shiina Mashiro | |
6 | ||
7 |
Rank | Contestants | Votes | SDO | FNS |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kuroyukihime | 1424 | 92.721 | 129.712 |
2 | Tokisaki Kurumi | 1461 | 87.245 | 125.198 |
3 | Yuuki Asuna | 1428 | 73.450 | 110.546 |
4 | Itsuka Kotori | 957 | 84.405 | 109.265 |
5 | Shana | 1429 | 69.774 | 106.895 |
6 | Shiina Mashiro | 1013 | 71.464 | 97.779 |
7 | Eucliwood Hellscythe | 757 | 64.054 | 83.719 |
Necklace Winner: Kuroyukihime
Emerald
Rank | Nova | Stella |
---|---|---|
1 | Yuuki Asuna | |
2 | Itsuka Kotori | Shiina Mashiro |
3 | Yoshino | |
4 | Tokisaki Kurumi | Aisaka Taiga |
5 | Nakano Azusa | |
6 | ||
7 |
Rank | Contestants | Votes | SDO | FNS |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yuuki Asuna | 1705 | 90.679 | 139.552 |
2 | Shiina Mashiro | 1326 | 84.740 | 122.749 |
3 | Itsuka Kotori | 934 | 85.178 | 111.951 |
4 | Tokisaki Kurumi | 1398 | 62.133 | 102.206 |
5 | Yoshino | 648 | 82.598 | 101.173 |
6 | Aisaka Taiga | 875 | 69.602 | 94.683 |
7 | Nakano Azusa | 789 | 64.567 | 87.183 |
Necklace Winner: Yuuki Asuna
Topaz
Rank | Nova | Stella |
---|---|---|
1 | ||
2 | Yoshino | Shiina Mashiro |
3 | Itsuka Kotori | Shana |
4 | Takanashi Rikka | Eucliwood Hellscythe |
5 | Kurousagi | |
6 | ||
7 |
Rank | Contestants | Votes | SDO | FNS |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shiina Mashiro | 1708 | 85.084 | 137.579 |
2 | Shana | 1771 | 82.977 | 137.409 |
3 | Takanashi Rikka | 1173 | 78.789 | 114.841 |
4 | Eucliwood Hellscythe | 824 | 82.412 | 107.738 |
5 | Itsuka Kotori | 673 | 76.737 | 97.422 |
6 | Yoshino | 483 | 79.696 | 94.540 |
7 | Kurousagi | 526 | 54.317 | 70.484 |
Necklace Winner: Shiina Mashiro
Postseason
Phase 1
Nova Division
Stella Division
Final League
Rank | Candidates |
---|---|
1 | Itsuka Kotori |
2 | Shiina Mashiro |
3 | Tachibana Kanade |
4 | Aragaki Ayase |
5 | Aoyama Nanami |
6 | Kuroyukihime |
7 | Aisaka Taiga |
8 | Gokou Ruri |
9 | Tokisaki Kurumi |
10 | Yuuki Asuna |
11 | Yoshino |
12 | Shana |
13 | Misaka Mikoto |
14 | Eucliwood Hellscythe |
15 | Tsutsukakushi Tsukiko |
16 | Takanashi Rikka |
Exhibition
See Also
| ||||
|
AST • 2002 • 2003 • 2004 • 2005 • 2006 • 2007 • 2008 • 2009 • 2010 • 2011• 2012 • 2013
• 2014 | |||
|
KBM • 2006 • 2007 • 2008 • 2009 • 2010 • 2011 • 2012 | |||
|
ISML • 2008 • 2009 • 2010 • 2011 • 2012 • 2013 • 2014 | |||
|
What is Saimoe? • Saimoe Participants • Saimoe Winners • Saimoe Records |